Departments

Departments

Superintendent's Office

Nicholas    NBalzarini 
 Dr. Kirk Nicholas, 
Superintendent
 Mrs. Noel Balzarini,
Executive Assistant

Administrative Services, K-12

Harrison
  Lanza   Busuttil
 Mr. Thorsten Harrison,
Associate Superintendent
 Jenn Lanza,
Administrative Assistant
  Irene Busuttil
Administrator Student Services
Principal, Lammersville School


Human Resources

Miller
  Rios   Korah
  A. Ted Miller,
Director

 Athena Solorio, 
Human Resources Analyst

Reena Korah,
Administrative Secretary
Personnel Clerk
AESOP Contact

Ochoa
  Faultner   
 Jackie Ochoa,
Administrative Secretary
Personnel Clerk
  Robin Faultner
Administrative Secretary
Personnel Clerk

Marie Katheryn Thrower, 
District Receptionist
Administrative Secretary


Instruction, Assessment, and Technology

Sherburn
   Beltran  Borncamp
  Heather Sherburn,
Assistant Superintendent

Ruby Beltran,
Administrative Assistant

  Katrina Borncamp,
Coordinator 

Cook
Eaquinto
 Richey
  Jenna Cook,
Coordinator 
Kristin Eaquinto,
Coordinator
  Deborah Richey,
Coordinator

Schum


 Brian Schum,
Coordinator


 

Special Education

 

Corona Julie Corona, Director of Special Education

Carmen Sims, Administrative Secretary 

Rio Lisa Rio, Administrative Secretary
Reir Shelly Reier Coordinator 
Carter Kristen Carter, Behavior Specialist

_____, Program Specialist

School Psychologist

Raza Attif Raza

<NO PHOTO> Holly Allen

Speech & Language Pathologist

CooperMalena Cooper

ReynosoJennifer Reynoso

Steneck Michelle Steneck

Business Services

Keyser Mrs. Alvina Keyser, Chief Business Official

Salins Rita Salins, Administrative Secretary/Business Office

Saul Carol Saul, Budget Specialist

MarinDesiree Marin, Payroll/Benefits Specialist

June Teague Mrs. June Teague, Purchasing

Sumagang Janelle Sumagang, Accounts Payable/Receivables

 Information Technology Department

Yohannan Shawn Yohannan, IT Program Manager


Francisco DFrancisco Dominguez, IT Technician II

HeitzBrian Heitz, IT Technician II

Reed James Reed, IT Technician II

Robertson Lori Robertson, IT Technician II

RamyaRamya Tirumalasetty, IT Technician II

Food Services

Hill Bernie Hill, Director of Food Services

Corliss Jennifer Corliss, Food Service Clerical

Maintenance, Operations, Transportation

  J LegrandeMr. James LeGrande, Director of Maintenance Operations and Transportation

A Cano Aurea Cano, Administrative Secretary

Silveira Mr. Larry Silveira, Maintenance

R Martinez Mr. Ruben Martinez, Maintenance